CSP-4111XW 1GE XPON WIFI ONU
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.
Products
  • Free Delivery
    From $69
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 365 Days
    For Warranty
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Only Best
    Brands

CSP-4111XW 1GE XPON WIFI ONU

Available: In Stock
$40.00
Compare
Image
  • Order within



* Support EPON/GPON mode and switch mode automatically
* GPON:Compliance with IEEE 802.3ah & itu-t g.984.x standard
* GPON:8 T-CONTs,32 GEM Ports
* Integrate OMCI(GPON)/OAM(EPON)and TR-069 remote configuration and maintenance
* Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT, support Multiple WAN, Route/Bridge mode, etc
* Layer 2 Switching, support 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1P QOS, Bandwidth Control, Spanning Tree, etc
* Support PPPoE/ Static IP/ DHCP
* Support IPv4, IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6
* Support firewall level Settings, support based on URL/MAC/ IP/ address frame filtering
* Support multicast IGMP v2 proxy/ snooping, support MLD proxy/ snooping
* Qos supports PQ, WRR, and CAR queue scheduling
* Provide 300Mbps 2.4GHzWireless interface,2T2R external antenna, support multiple SSID Settings,
* SupportDDSN, ALG, DMZ and UPNP

Hardware Specifications
Size(L*W*H) 155mm (L) *113mm (W) *28mm (H)
Optical signal access 1*GPON/EPON
User interface 1GE+1FE+VOIP+2.4G WLAN
Indicator light POWER、PON、LOS、LAN1、WIFI、WPS
Button Power switch Button, Reset Button, WLAN Button, WPS Button
Weight 192g
Power adapter input 100V~240V AC,50Hz~60Hz
PowerSupply requirement 12V DC,1.5A
Power consumption <10w
Working temperature -10°C ~ +45°C
Environment humidity 5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing)
PON Interface
Module type Class B+ SC/UPC
Working wavelength up 1310nm,down 1490nm
TX Optical power value 0.5~4dbm
RX Optical power sensitivity -28dBm
Transmission distance 0~20km
Transmission rate GPON:Up 1.244Gbps;down 2.488Gbps
EPON:Up 1.244Gbps;down 1.244Gbps
Ethernet interface
Interface type 1*RJ45
Interface parameters 1*10/100/1000Mbps and 1*10/100Mbps
Wireless
Working mode IEEE 802.11 b/g/n
Antenna pattern External 2T2R External antenna
Antenna gain 5dBi
Wireless bandwidth Support 20MHz/40MHz
Interface rate Maximum rate 300Mbps
SSID Up to 4 SSID broadcasts are supported
POTS Interface
Interface type 1* RJ11
Voice agreement SIP
Codecs G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729
Integrated circuit protocol Gr-909 protocol is applicable

 

RETURNS POLICY

1.Before shipping, you can cancel any order, and we will return the payment.

2. If you find that the packaging is damaged when you receive the goods, please contact us immediately and take a photo for your certificate.

3. If you have any quality problems within 15 days after you confirm receipt of the goods, you can contact us online. After confirming the photos or videos, we will negotiate with you and choose to return the goods or give an equivalent gift card. (Note: The packaging of the product must be complete and undamaged, otherwise we can only give the corresponding gift card at a discount.

4. After you use our products for 15 days, if any quality problems occur during the product warranty period, after confirmation by our technical team, we will Refund or Exchange for you free of charge, or give you a corresponding gift card.

5. After the product has a quality problem after the warranty period, we still provide technical support, but the cost of repair or replacement needs to be paid by the buyer.

SHIPPING

We promise to ship within 48 hours after placing an order and payment on the platform, if you choose standard shipping, it will be delivered within 5-15 days. If you choose Expedited, it will be delivered within 3-10 days. If the weight of the goods exceeds 21kg, You can use Free heavy goods shipping, by DHL, Fedex or UPS .Order more than $69, Stanadrd Shipping is free. If you have any requirements on which express to use, you can directly consult online on the website.

Warranty policy:

1. Electronic products enjoy 1 year warranty from the date of purchase and receipt. Non-electronic products enjoy a 3-year warranty from the date of purchase and receipt

2. Repair or replace the equipment according to the specific failure situation. After our engineer confirms the product problem, the corresponding parts will be sent for replacement. If it is confirmed that it cannot be repaired at the buyer, it is supported to return to the factory for repair or replace the corresponding gift card.

3. All replaced parts, accessories or equipment are brand new.

4. Replaced parts and accessories enjoy the remaining time of the original one-year warranty period or the 90-day warranty period from the date of repair or replacement, whichever is longer.